This blog displays information about the latest android smartphone, price and specs as well as information applikaksi game that appeals to you, here are also a lot of software that you can download

Selasa, 11 Maret 2014

Top 5 Best Tablets in 2014

Top 5 Best Tablets in 2014 - is looking for information, and in this blog Android Gadgets we have been providing very complete information from various sources that reliable, well we'll talk about the Top 5 Best Tablets in 2014 as you need, please si read to completion.

Articles : Top 5 Best Tablets in 2014
full Link : Top 5 Best Tablets in 2014
Article Technology, Article Top 10,

You can also see our article on:


Top 5 Best Tablets in 2014

Top 5 Best Tablets Coming Soon in 2014
Top 5 Best Tablets Coming Soon in 2014


http://androidtabletgadgets.blogspot.com /2013/07/top-10-window-8-tablet-of-2013.html" target="_blank">Tablets are rapidly growing device to replace the use of desktop PC and laptop that's why tablets also called mini computer. Every year lot of tablets introducing but few are works well. So, in 2014 many tablets will introduce in market but here in this post have listed only top 5 Best Tablets. 

Here in this post only gives http://androidtabletgadgets.blogspot.com /2014/03/best-tablets-2014.html" target="_blank">best tablets to buy in 2014 whether you want a 7 or 10 inch tablet, an Apple, Android or Windows device, something cheap for your kids or something expensive for yourself, you just need to make the right decision.

List of Top 5 Best Tablets in 2014


1. Samsung Galaxy Note pro 12.1

Samsung Galaxy Note pro 12.1
Price:  749$

Processor: Qualcomm Snapdragon 800 processor running at 2.3GHz
RAM:  3 GB
OS:  Android 4.4 KitKat
Storage: 32 GB internal storage memory and expandable up to 64 GB
Display:  12.2-inch with 2560X1600p Resolution
Camera:  8-Megapixel with LED flash

2. Lenovo ThinkPad 8

Lenovo ThinkPad 8
Price:  399$

Processor:  2.4 GHz Intel Z3770 Quad Core
RAM:  2 GB
OS:  Windows 8.1
Storage:  32 GB 
Display:  8.3-inch full HD with 10-point multi-touch
Camera:  8 MP rear

3. Micromax LapTab

Micromax LapTab
Price:  399$

Processor:  1.46 GHz Intel Celeron 
RAM:  2 GB
OS:  Windows 8.1
Storage:  32 GB
Display:  10.1-inch with 1280X800p resolution
Camera:  8 MP

4. Panasonic Toughpad FZ-M1

Panasonic Toughpad FZ-M1
Price:  2099$

Processor:  4th-Generation Intel Core i5
RAM:  4 GB
OS:  Windows 8.1
Storage:  128 GB
Display:  7-inch with 1200X800p resolution and Glove Touch technology
Camera:  5 MP with LED flash

5. Acer Iconia A1-830

Acer Iconia A1-830

Price:  180$

Processor:  Dual core, 1600 MHz, Z2560
RAM:  1 GB
OS:  Android 4.2.1
Storage:  16 GB
Display:  7.9-inches with 1024X768p resolution
Camera:  8 MP



Articles Top 5 Best Tablets in 2014 has been discussed

A few gadget information Top 5 Best Tablets in 2014, hopefully can provide benefits to you all.

You're reading an article Top 5 Best Tablets in 2014 and this article url is https://androidtabletgadgets.blogspot.com/2014/03/top-5-best-tablets-in-2014.html?m=0 you can bookmark , Hopefully this article could be useful and do not forget to always to this blog to find information on gadget.

Tag : , ,
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+
Tags :

Related : Top 5 Best Tablets in 2014

0 komentar:

Posting Komentar